Fielding | Port Stephens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 32
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Moxey, Jarrod N20110011
2 Moxey, Joshua L19111020
3 Fisher, Christopher1490011
4 Drain, Nick1890000
5 Eveleigh, Lleyton2070010
6 Butler, Adam J1860020
7 Eveleigh, Liam2050010
8 Dall, Joshua M1950000
9 Cox, Shannon1350000
10 Kirk, Jeremy1440001
11 Eveleigh, Jason1840000
12 Hunter, Craig R1840010
13 Davies, Shawn J1940210
14 Scheerer, Daniel1230020
15 Mulligan, Joshua1230000
16 Styles, Blake1630010
17 Sinclair, Brendon1830010
18 Humble, Nathan1732010
19 Ellis, Stuart2020000
20 Baldwin, Allan G2020010
21 Herbert, Warren J1820000
22 Eveleigh, Tyran J620000
23 Dalton, Simon19212830
24 Monaghan, Matthew820001
25 Letcher, Mark320000
26 Garland, Grant21112760
27 Morrison, Darren C1110000
28 Locock, Ethan1311000
29 Bridge, Luke1010000
30 Humble, Terry110000
31 Magnee, Joel M300000
32 Murphy, Jody200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 32
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
select
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 11 4 Feb 17
Windsor Castle Stallions   drew   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 12 11 Feb 17
Dungog & DCA   drew   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 13 18 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Kurri Kurri
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 14 25 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Raworth
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 15 4 Mar 17
Port Stephens Pythons   drew   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: SF 11 Mar 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def by   Windsor Castle Stallions
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: PF 18 Mar 17
Port Stephens Pythons   drew   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: GF 25 Mar 17
Windsor Castle Stallions   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 11 4 Feb 17
Raworth Rabbitohs   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 12 11 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   drew   Seaham
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 13 18 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Hinton
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 14 25 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Largs
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 15 4 Mar 17
Chelmsford Hotel   drew   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: SF 11 Mar 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Chelmsford Hotel
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: GF 25 Mar 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Chelmsford Hotel