Fielding | Port Stephens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 64   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Moxey, Jarrod N19160000
2 Morrison, Darren C19160000
3 Kirk, Jeremy21130001
4 Morrison, Jason18120000
5 Eveleigh, Lleyton25110010
6 Horne, Dion J20110010
7 Montgomery, Reece A22100010
8 Moxey, Joshua L2090010
9 Wynne, Daniel1791000
10 Reid, Harry1590001
11 Letcher, Mark1980000
12 McKee, Blake1780000
13 Rimmington, Jordan A2070000
14 Elwes, Troy E1460000
15 Hunter, Craig R1960000
16 Rolston, Matthew A1563001
17 Monaghan, Matthew1961010
18 Eveleigh, Liam2560010
19 Morrison, Jesse1950001
20 Sinclair, Brendon1950000
21 Allen, Luke1440000
22 Eveleigh, Jason2140000
23 Bridge, Luke2140000
24 Davies, Trent1140000
25 Dean, Matthew1840000
26 South, Brett S1744100
27 Mills, Dean1540000
28 Eveleigh, Tyran J1940000
29 Humble, Nathan1848610
30 Young, Jeffrey S1430000
31 Dall, Joshua M2331010
32 Richardson, Joshua1733000
33 Simpson, Blake2130001
34 Locock, Ethan1730000
35 Baldwin, Allan G1430000
36 Freeman, David2034100
37 Davies, Lachlan1822000
38 Mulligan, Joshua1120000
39 Davies, Shawn J1624111
40 Hall, Jacob320000
41 Freeman, Lachlan1120000
42 Davies, Luke1320000
43 Hills, Graham1928001
44 Reid, Nathan710000
45 Nolan, Chad M1610001
46 Avery, Jackson1510000
47 Dalton, Simon1918100
48 Stapleton, Glenn1810000
49 Penglase, Scott910000
50 Ellis, Stuart1710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 64   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 19 3 Mar 18
Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI   def   Lochinvar
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 19 3 Mar 18
Lakeside Village Panthers   def by   Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: SF 10 Mar 18
Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI   def   SMR
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: SF 10 Mar 18
Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI   def   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: PF 17 Mar 18
Paterson   def   Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: GF 25 Mar 18
Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI   def   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:C Grade One Day Competition Round: 13 24 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Kurri Kookaburras
Grade: MDCA:C Grade One Day Competition Round: 14 3 Mar 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def by   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:C Grade One Day Competition Round: SF 10 Mar 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:C Grade One Day Competition Round: PF 17 Mar 18
Kurri Kookaburras   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:C Grade One Day Competition Round: GF 25 Mar 18
Paterson   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:D Grade One Day Competition Round: 13 24 Feb 18
Kurri Kookaburras   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:D Grade One Day Competition Round: 14 3 Mar 18
The Old Victoria Cricket Club   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:D Grade One Day Competition Round: SF 10 Mar 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def by   Tarro Cricket Club
Grade: MDCA:D Grade One Day Competition Round: PF 17 Mar 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Kurri Kookaburras