Fielding | Port Stephens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 66   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kirk, Jeremy19110001
2 Moxey, Jarrod N15100000
3 Morrison, Jason13100000
4 Morrison, Darren C14100000
5 Reid, Harry1390001
6 Horne, Dion J1680010
7 Montgomery, Reece A1780000
8 Moxey, Joshua L1670010
9 Rimmington, Jordan A1660000
10 Hunter, Craig R1660000
11 Eveleigh, Lleyton2060010
12 Rolston, Matthew A1261001
13 Wynne, Daniel1260000
14 McKee, Blake1460000
15 Eveleigh, Liam2150010
16 Sinclair, Brendon1750000
17 Eveleigh, Jason1740000
18 Bridge, Luke1740000
19 Davies, Trent840000
20 Dean, Matthew1540000
21 Elwes, Troy E1140000
22 Eveleigh, Tyran J1640000
23 Monaghan, Matthew1541010
24 Letcher, Mark1440000
25 Allen, Luke1030000
26 South, Brett S1232100
27 Simpson, Blake1730001
28 Locock, Ethan1330000
29 Mills, Dean1130000
30 Baldwin, Allan G1030000
31 Freeman, David1730100
32 Davies, Lachlan1420000
33 Mulligan, Joshua820000
34 Davies, Shawn J1524111
35 Young, Jeffrey S1220000
36 Dall, Joshua M1921010
37 Hall, Jacob320000
38 Davies, Luke920000
39 Humble, Nathan1324400
40 Freeman, Lachlan920000
41 Morrison, Jesse1420001
42 Reid, Nathan310000
43 Nolan, Chad M1110001
44 Avery, Jackson1310000
45 Dalton, Simon1515100
46 Hills, Graham1518001
47 Stapleton, Glenn1410000
48 Stein, Ryan410000
49 Ellis, Stuart1210000
50 Butler, Adam J710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 66   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
select
Grade: HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament Round: SF 21 Jan 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def by   Raymond Terrace
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 15 3 Feb 18
SMR   drew   Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 15 3 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI   def   Regal Hunter Tigers
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 16 10 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI   def   Lakeside Village Panthers
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 16 10 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI   def by   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 17 17 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI   def   Regal Hunter Tigers
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 17 17 Feb 18
Raworth Rabbitohs   def by   Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI
Grade: MDCA:C Grade One Day Competition Round: 11 10 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Belmore
Grade: MDCA:C Grade One Day Competition Round: 12 17 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Hinton
Grade: MDCA:C Grade T20 Competition Round: 7 20 Jan 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:C Grade T20 Competition Round: SF 3 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def by   Belmore
Grade: MDCA:D Grade One Day Competition Round: 11 10 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Lakeside Village Cricket Club
Grade: MDCA:D Grade One Day Competition Round: 12 17 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Tarro Cricket Club
Grade: MDCA:D Grade T20 Competition Round: 7 20 Jan 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Bowthorne
Grade: MDCA:D Grade T20 Competition Round: SF 3 Feb 18
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Raworth Rabbitohs