Fielding | Port Stephens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 32
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Moxey, Joshua L18111020
2 Moxey, Jarrod N19100011
3 Fisher, Christopher1380011
4 Drain, Nick1780000
5 Eveleigh, Lleyton1970010
6 Eveleigh, Liam1950010
7 Butler, Adam J1750020
8 Cox, Shannon1250000
9 Kirk, Jeremy1340001
10 Dall, Joshua M1840000
11 Hunter, Craig R1740010
12 Davies, Shawn J1840210
13 Scheerer, Daniel1230020
14 Mulligan, Joshua1130000
15 Styles, Blake1630010
16 Sinclair, Brendon1730010
17 Humble, Nathan1632010
18 Ellis, Stuart1920000
19 Baldwin, Allan G1920010
20 Eveleigh, Jason1720000
21 Herbert, Warren J1720000
22 Eveleigh, Tyran J620000
23 Dalton, Simon18211730
24 Letcher, Mark320000
25 Monaghan, Matthew710001
26 Garland, Grant20110760
27 Morrison, Darren C1010000
28 Locock, Ethan1211000
29 Bridge, Luke1010000
30 Humble, Terry110000
31 Magnee, Joel M300000
32 Murphy, Jody200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 32
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
select
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 9 14 Jan 17
Raworth   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 10 21 Jan 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def by   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 11 4 Feb 17
Windsor Castle Stallions   drew   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 12 11 Feb 17
Dungog & DCA   drew   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 13 18 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Kurri Kurri
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 14 25 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Raworth
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 15 4 Mar 17
Port Stephens Pythons   drew   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: SF 11 Mar 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def by   Windsor Castle Stallions
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: PF 18 Mar 17
Port Stephens Pythons   drew   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 10 21 Jan 17
Chelmsford Hotel   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 11 4 Feb 17
Raworth Rabbitohs   def by   Port Stephens Pythons
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 12 11 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   drew   Seaham
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 13 18 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Hinton
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 14 25 Feb 17
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Largs
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 15 4 Mar 17
Chelmsford Hotel   drew   Port Stephens Pythons